Teams

2016 4. Junioren-Schweizermeisterschaften A
Marco Hösli
Phillipp Hösli
Marco Hefti
Stefan Schuler
Jannis Spiess (extern)
2015 1. Breitensport-Schweizermeisterschaften Aktive
Thomas Huber
Fabian Oechslin
Reto Stauffacher
Marco Faoro
2014 1. Breitensport-Schweizermeisterschaften Aktive
Martin Rios
Rolf Hösli
Dani Hösli
Kevin Spychiger (extern)
Peter Hartmann (extern)
2. Breitensport-Schweizermeisterschaften Aktive
Hansjörg Schneider
René Kubli
Ernst Hauser
Urs Guler
3. Breitensport-Schweizermeisterschaften Aktive
Thomas Huber
Fabian Oechslin
Reto Stauffacher
Marco Faoro
2013 2. Breitensport-Schweizermeisterschaften Aktive
Thomas Huber
Fabian Oechslin
Reto Stauffacher
Marco Faoro
3. Breitensport-Schweizermeisterschaften Aktive
Martin Rios
Rolf Hösli
Dani Hösli
Kevin Spychiger (extern)
Peter Hartmann (extern)
3. Junioren-Schweizermeisterschaften C
Marco Hösli
Phillipp Hösli
Marco Fanchini
Stefan Schuler
Marco Hefti
4. Juniorinnen-Schweizermeisterschaften A
Corina Mani
Rahel Thoma
Jenny Perret (extern)
Tamara Michel (extern)
5. Juniorinnen-Schweizermeisterschaften A
Corina Mani
Rahel Thoma
Aubrey Dobler
René Kubli (Coach)
Tanja Berner (extern)
Sina Wettstein (extern)
2012 5. Juniorinnen-Schweizermeisterschaften A
Corina Mani
Rahel Thoma
Aubrey Dobler
René Kubli (Coach)
Tanja Berner (extern)
Sina Wettstein (extern)
2011 2. Schweizermeisterschaften
Martin Rios
Jürg Bamert
Rolf Hösli (Coach)
Patrick Vuille (extern)
Gilles Vuille (extern)
6. Juniorinnen-Schweizermeisterschaften A
Corina Mani
Rahel Thoma
Rahel Kubli
Aubrey Dobler
René Kubli (Coach)
Tanja Berner (extern)
2010 4. Schweizermeisterschaften
Martin Rios
Jürg Bamert
Rolf Hösli (Coach)
Patrick Vuille (extern)
Gilles Vuille (extern)
1. Juniorinnen-Schweizermeisterschaften B
Corina Mani
Rahel Thoma
Rahel Kubli
Aubrey Dobler
René Kubli (Coach)
2009 4. Schweizermeisterschaften
Martin Rios
Jürg Bamert
Florian Grünenfelder
Andi Hingher
Rolf Hösli (Coach)
Patrick Vuille (extern)
Gilles Vuille (extern)
Laurant Roos (extern)
1. Juniorinnen-Schweizermeisterschaften C
Corina Mani
Nadia Ruoss
Rahel Thoma
Rahel Kubli
Aubrey Dobler
René Kubli (Coach)
2007 3. Schweizermeisterschaften
Urs Beglinger
Andi Hingher
Martin Rios
Jürg Bamert
Florian Grünenfelder
Rolf Hösli (Coach)
Kevin Spychiger (extern)
2006 1. Mixed-Schweizermeisterschaften
Jan Hauser
Andi Hingher
Martin Rios
Petra Feldmann
Carmen Küng (extern)
2. Junioren-Schweizermeisterschaften A
Urs Beglinger
Patrick Ruoss
Martin Rios (Coach)
Kevin Spychiger (extern)
Heinrich Hügli (extern)
2005 3. Mixed-Schweizermeisterschaften
Andi Hingher
Martin Rios
Petra Feldmann
Manuela Kormann (extern)
2004 1. Mixed-Schweizermeisterschaften
Jan Hauser
Martin Rios
Petra Feldmann
Manuela Kormann (extern)
2003 1. Mixed-Regionalmeisterschaften
Jan Hauser
Martin Rios
Ruth Rhyner
Myriam Hösli
2002 1. Juniorinnen-Schweizermeisterschaften
Valeria Spälty
Petra Feldmann
Ursina Pünchera
Heinz Hefti (Coach)
Jacqueline Greiner (extern)
Angelina Wenger (extern)
4. Junioren-Weltmeisterschaften
Jan Hauser
Martin Rios
Andi Hingher
Florian Grünenfelder
Rolf Hösli (Coach)
2001 1. Junioren-Schweizermeisterschaften
Mark Hauser
Jan Hauser
Martin Rios
Andi Hingher
Florian Grünenfelder
Rolf Hösli (Coach)
6. Junioren-Weltmeisterschaften
Mark Hauser
Jan Hauser
Martin Rios
Andi Hingher
Florian Grünenfelder
Rolf Hösli (Coach)
2000 1. Junioren-Schweizermeisterschaften
Mark Hauser
Jan Hauser
Martin Rios
Andi Hingher
Florian Grünenfelder
Rolf Hösli (Coach)